Calendrier

 

UFC 211: MIOCIC VS. DOS SANTOS II

13 mai 2017 à Dallas (USA)

MAIN CARD

  • Stipe Miocic vs. Junior dos Santos
  • Joanna Jedrzejczyk vs. Jessica Andrade
  • Demian Maia vs. Jorge Masvidal
  • Frankie Edgar vs. Yair Rodriguez
  • Henry Cejudo vs. Sergio Pettis

UNDERCARD

  • Eddie Alvarez vs. Dustin Poirier
  • Chas Skelly vs. Jason Knight
  • David Branch vs. Krzysztof Jotko
  • Marco Polo Reyes vs. James Vick
  • Jessica Aguilar vs. Cortney Casey
  • Gabriel Benitez vs. Enrique Barzola

BELLATOR 179: DALEY VS. MACDONALD

19 mai 2017 à Londres

  • Rory MacDonald vs. Paul Daley
  • Michael Page vs. Derek Anderson
  • Liam McGeary vs. Linton Vassell
  • Cheick Kongo vs. Augusto Sakai

 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT GUSTAFSSON VS TEIXEIRA

28 mai 2017 à Stockholm (Suède)

MAIN CARD

  • Alexander Gustafsson vs. Glover Teixeira
  • Misha Cirkunov vs. Volkan Oezdemir
  • Petter Sobotta vs. Ben Saunders
  • Abdul Razak Alhassan vs. Omari Akhmedov
  • Jack Hermansson vs. Alex Nicholson
  • Emil Meek vs. Nordine Taleb

UNDERCARD

  • Pedro Munhoz vs. Damian Stasiak
  • Trevor Smith vs. Chris Camozzi
  • Mairbek Taisumov vs. Joaquim Silva
  • Nico Musoke vs. Bojan Velickovic
  • Darren Till vs. Jessin Ayari
  • Damian Grabowski vs. Christian Colombo
  • Marcin Held vs. Damir Hadzovic

 

UFC 212: ALDO VS. HOLLOWAY

3 juin 2017 à Rio de Janeiro (Brésil)

MAIN CARD

  • Jose Aldo vs. Max Holloway
  • Anderson Silva vs. tbc
  • Claudia Gadelha vs. Karolina Kowalkiewicz

UNDERCARD

  • Vitor Belfort vs. Nate Marquardt
  • Antonio Carlos Junior vs. Eric Spicely
  • Johnny Eduardo vs. Matthew Lopez
  • Marco Beltran vs. Deiveson Alcantara
  • Paulo Henrique Costa vs. Oluwale Bamgbose
  • Leonardo Santos vs. Olivier Aubin-Mercier
  • Marlon Moraes vs. Raphael Assuncao
  • Viviane Pereira vs. Jamie Moyle
  • Luan Chagas vs. Jim Wallhead

 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: AUCKLAND

10 juin 2017 à Auckland (Nouvelle-Zélande)

MAIN CARD

  • Mark Hunt vs. Derrick Lewis
  • Derek Brunson vs. Daniel Kelly
  • Joseph Benavidez vs. Ben Nguyen

UNDERCARD

  • Ashkan Mokhtarian vs. John Moraga
  • Dan Hooker vs. Ross Pearson
  • Damien Brown vs. Vince Pichel
  • Alexander Volkanovski vs. Mizuto Hirota
  • Kiichi Kunimoto vs. Warlley Alves
  • Luke Jumeau vs. Dominique Steele

 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: SINGAPORE

17 juin 2017 à Singapour

  • Holly Holm vs. Bethe Correia
  • Rafael dos Anjos vs. Tarec Saffiedine
  • Andrei Arlovski vs. Marcin Tybura
  • Dong Hyun Kim vs. Colby Covington

UNDERCARD

  • Cyril Asker vs. Walt Harris
  • Kwan Ho Kwak vs. Russell Doane
  • Ulka Sasaki vs. Justin Scoggins
  • Takanori Gomi vs. Jon Tuck
  • Li Jingliang vs. Jonathan Meunier
  • Naoki Inoue vs. Carls John De Tomas

 

BELLATOR 180

24 juin 2017 à New York (USA)

  • Chael Sonnen vs. Wanderlei Silva
  • Fedor Emelianenko vs. Matt Mitrione
  • Michael Chandler vs. Brent Primus
  • Douglas Lima vs. Lorenz Larkin
  • Phil Davis vs Ryan Bader

UNDERCARD

  • James Gallagher vs. Chinzo Machida

 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OKLAHOMA CITY

25 juin 2017

MAIN CARD

  • Michael Chiesa vs. Kevin Lee
  • B.J. Penn vs. Dennis Siver
  • Tim Boetsch vs. Johny Hendricks

UNDERCARD

  • Felice Herrig vs. Justine Kish
  • Jeremy Kimball vs. Josh Stansbury
  • Ilir Latifi vs. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
  • Clay Guida vs. Erik Koch
  • Maryna Moroz vs. Carla Esparza
  • Joshua Stansbury vs. Jeremy Kimball

 

UFC 214

29 juillet 2017